Thursday, December 18, 2008

Eging Tonight

Ok a fast one kekeke later tonight me, momok,sh and ibr will be at lab park eging anyone wanna join us pls drop me a call if you have my contact number bye... going off to beach rd to meet momok liao.............

Yo~~~~ nothing to do

hahaha nothing to do so come online to say good night to my friends out there hahaha, today thomas helped me to buy a can of Mr mckenic a 9 in 1 technology oil so that i could service my reels with it kekeke.

Today was an boring day again oops i mean yesterday already past 12 liao hahaha

well ok kinda late liao tml i will try to take some pics and maybe a little review of Mr mckenic kekeke.

good night and good morning for you if you saw this in the morning